LinkIT MTP/MPO-B OS2 12c 3m Ver. B | Female-Female | LSZH | Yellow

LinkIT MTP/MPO-B OS2 12c 3m

Ver. B | Female-Female | LSZH | Yellow

Varenr: 122127
Alt. varenr: MTP12OS2-030
BeskrivelseEkstern InfoTeknisk info
Beskrivelse

LinkIT MTP/MPO-B OS2 12c 3m

Ver. B | Female-Female | LSZH | Yellow

 

MTP12OS2-030-B

 

This OS2 multi cable houses 12 fibers

  • MTP connectors from USConnec
  • Halogenfree (LSZH)
  • Typical Insertion Loss 0.25dB
  • Optical Return Loss > 60dB
  • Maks tensile, long-term: 80 N

 

Ekstern Info
Teknisk info

Produktinformasjon

Kabeltype MPO/MTP